ART / Lithographs / Litograph 5591083
*
nr 559 1083
LITOGRAPH
Lenght: ()
signerad, 22x21
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday December 22 2008
at 17:28:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 16:59:00
1
100 kr
22/12 12:14:37
2
150 kr
22/12 12:55:25
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 559 1083
LITOGRAPH
Lenght: ()
signerad, 22x21
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 22 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/12 16:59:00 | 1 | 100 kr |
22/12 12:14:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
22/12 12:55:25 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16